Advertisement
Sharmeen Somani
Online video journalist – program name

Sharmeen Somani | program name | Online video journalist

Jonna Semple
Videographer – program name

Jonna Semple | program name | Videographer

Maegen Kulchar
Videographer – program name

Maegen Kulchar | program name | Videographer

Darryn Davis
Darryn Davis
Videographer – program name

Darryn Davis | program name | Videographer

Mike Postovit
Videographer – program name

Mike Postovit | program name | Videographer

Doug Jeffries
Anchor – program name

Doug Jeffries | program name | Anchor

Bill Hall
Weather Anchor – program name

Bill Hall | program name | Weather Anchor

Bill Welychka
Host/ Producer – program name

Bill Welychka | program name | Host/ Producer

Shauna Cunningham
Anchor – program name

Shauna Cunningham | program name | Anchor

Bill Hutchins
Anchor – program name

Bill Hutchins | program name | Anchor

Nikki Jhutti
Reporter – program name

Nikki Jhutti | program name | Reporter

Morganne Campbell
Digital Video Journalist – program name

Morganne Campbell | program name | Digital Video Journalist

Caley Bedore
Weather Specialist, CHEX News at 6 & 11 – program name

Caley Bedore | program name | Weather Specialist, CHEX News at 6 & 11

Dawna Friesen
Anchor – program name

Dawna Friesen | program name | Anchor

Robin Gill
Global National BC Correspondent & Weekend Anchor – program name

Robin Gill | program name | Global National BC Correspondent & Weekend Anchor

Jackson Proskow
Washington Bureau Chief – program name

Jackson Proskow | program name | Washington Bureau Chief

David Akin
Chief Political Correspondent – program name

David Akin | program name | Chief Political Correspondent

Mercedes Stephenson
Ottawa Bureau Chief/Host – program name

Mercedes Stephenson | program name | Ottawa Bureau Chief/Host

Mike Armstrong
Global National Quebec Correspondent – program name

Mike Armstrong | program name | Global National Quebec Correspondent

Mike Drolet
Global National Toronto Correspondent – program name

Mike Drolet | program name | Global National Toronto Correspondent

Mike Le Couteur
Global National Ottawa Correspondent – program name

Mike Le Couteur | program name | Global National Ottawa Correspondent

Mike Arsenault
Weekend Morning News Host – program name

Mike Arsenault | program name | Weekend Morning News Host

Aalia Adam
Anchor/Morning Show Host – program name

Aalia Adam | program name | Anchor/Morning Show Host

Crystal Goomansingh
Europe Bureau Chief – program name

Crystal Goomansingh | program name | Europe Bureau Chief

Ross Lord
Global National Atlantic Correspondent – program name

Ross Lord | program name | Global National Atlantic Correspondent

Eric Sorensen
Senior National Affairs Correspondent – program name

Eric Sorensen | program name | Senior National Affairs Correspondent

Allison Vuchnich
Senior Network Correspondent – program name

Allison Vuchnich | program name | Senior Network Correspondent

Abigail Bimman
Global National Ottawa Correspondent – program name

Abigail Bimman | program name | Global National Ottawa Correspondent

Carolyn Jarvis
Chief Investigative Correspondent – program name

Carolyn Jarvis | program name | Chief Investigative Correspondent

Jeff Semple
Senior Digital Broadcast Journalist – program name

Jeff Semple | program name | Senior Digital Broadcast Journalist

Heather Yourex-West
Network Digital Journalist: Alberta Correspondent – program name

Heather Yourex-West | program name | Network Digital Journalist: Alberta Correspondent

Jeff McArthur
Anchor – program name

Jeff McArthur | program name | Anchor